Ricevimento docenti a.s. 2021/2022

 

DOCENTE ORA RICEVIMENTO
ARISTIDE Lunedì 6° ora 
BAORTO         
BELLO          
BLACKMAN       
BONACCI       Martedì 4° ora
BORGHESE      Venerdì 4° ora
BOVA          Lunedì 3° ora
BOVALINO      Lunedì 3° ora
CAPPELLA      Giovedì 3° ora
CARADONNA     Lunedì 5° ora
CASALVIERI    Giovedì 5° ora
CASSANELLI    Lunedì 4°ora
CAVALLETTI Venerdì 2° ora
CIUMMO        Martedì 6° ora
CIVITARESE    Giovedì 2° ora
CLIMATI       Mercoledì 4° ora
COPPOLA       Venerdì 4° ora
CORDI'  
CRESCENZO     Martedì 2° ora 
D'ACHILLE      Venerdì 4° ora 
DAGOSTINO     Martedì 2° ora
D'AMICO        Giovedì 5° ora
DE CARO       Martedì 4° ora
DE LATOULIERE Venerdì 3° ora
DEL RE         Martedì 3° ora
DEL SETTE      Giovedì 5°
DELLO VICARIO Mercoledì 5° ora
DI PALMA       
DI SORBO       Mercoledì 4° ora
DONATI Martedì 5° ora
DORA          Giovedì 5° ora 
FRANZOSI  
GARGIULO Mercoledì 5° ora
INCENZO        Mercoledì 2° ora
LATTANZI      Giovedí 4° ora
LOPEZ         Mercoledì 2° ora
LUCHETTI      Martedì 5° ora
MALLE'        Lunedì 4° ora
MARANO        Venerdì 6° ora
MARINO         
MARTELLO      Giovedì 2° ora
MAZZEI Lunedì 5° ora
MELCHIONNA Giovedì 4° ora
MOCCI Lunedì 5° ora
MONTANI       Mercoledì 7° ora
MONTONE  
MORESCHI      Martedì 4° ora
MORO          Mercoledì 4° ora
NATALI        Lunedì 4° ora
ONORATI        Centr. Venerdí 3° ora
Succ Giovedí 3° ora
PARODI        Giovedì 4° ora
PARRICELLA     
PASSALACQUA   Lunedì 1° ora
PEPE          Venerdì 2° ora 
PETRUCCI      Mercoledì 2° ora
PIAZZA        Lunedí 6° ora 
RECCHI         Giovedì 4° ora
RICCI Lunedì 4° ora
RUIA          Marredí 7° ora 
RUSSO         Martedì ° ora
SALADINI      Luned' 3° ora
SALVATORI      Giovedí 4° ora
SBATTELLA     Martedì 5° ora
SPENCER       Venerdì 2° ora
SQUILLARO      
CORDI'  
STOARTE        
STRINASACCHI  Giovedì 2° ora
TAGLIETTI     Giovedì 5° ora
TALENTONI      Martedí 5° ora
TARQUINI      Giovedì 4° ora
TENTI Venerdì 4° ora
VERONESI      Mercoledì 5° ora
VITALE        Mercoledì 4° ora
VOLPOTTI       Giovedí 4° ora
ESTOAE  Martedì 2° ora
RANUZZI Giovedì 5° ora
GILBODY